Game Schedule 2022 – 2023

# Day & Date Opponent Time Location
1 Sunday, October 9, 2022 VS West Catholic High School Scrimmage @ Black Cager Classic 1:40 PM Allentown (PA)
2 Sunday, October 9, 2022 VS Archbishop Wood Scrimmage @ Black Cager Classic 4:00 PM Allentown (PA)
3 Saturday, October 15, 2022 VS Tenley Tigers Scrimmage @ Made Hoops 2:55 PM Wilmington (DE)
4 Saturday, October 15, 2022 VS Linden High School Scrimmage @ Made Hoops 5:20 PM Wilmington (DE)
5 Thursday, October 20, 2022 VS Tri State Prep Scrimmage @Hoop Group 12:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
6 Saturday, October 22, 2022 VS Combine Academy Scrimmage @Hoop Group Schowcase 11:20 AM Neptune (NJ)
7 Saturday, October 22, 2022 VS Solebury School Scrimmage @ Hoop Group Showcase 2:50 PM Neptune (NJ)
8 Wednesday, November 2, 2022 VS Patrick School Scrimmage @Hoop Group 12:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
9 Saturday, November 5, 2022 VS Cardinal O’hara High School Scrimmage @Difference Maker 5:00 PM Burlington (NJ)
10 Saturday, November 12, 2022 VS Mount Zion Prep @Myrtle Chafin Showcase 2:00 PM Landham (MD)
11 Sunday, November 13, 2022 VS Massanutten Military School @Myrtle Chafin Showcase 12:00 PM Landham (MD)
12 Friday, November 18, 2022 VS Compass Academy @Westtown Invitational 4:00 PM Westtown (PA)
13 Saturday, November 19, 2022 VS Phelps School @ Westtown Invitational 12:00 PM Westtown (PA)
14 Sunday, November 20, 2022 VS Tri State Prep @ Westtown Invitational 12:00 PM Westtown (PA)
15 Tuesday, November 29, 2022 VS Canarias Basketball Academy (Spain) @HoopGroup 12:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
16 Thursday, December 1, 2022 VS Phelps School 4:00 PM Malvern (PA)
17 Saturday, December 3, 2022 VS Perkiomen School 5:00 PM Collegeville (PA)
18 Thursday, December 8, 2022 VS Patrick School @Hoop Group 1:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
19 Friday, December 9, 2022 VS Life Center Academy 4:00 PM Burlington (NJ)
20 Tuesday, December 13, 2022 VS Bridgeport Prep @Hoop Group 1:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
21 Tuesday, December 20, 2022 VS Rocktop Adacemy @Hoop Group 1:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
22 Wednesday, December 21, 2022 VS Saint Benedicts Prep @ Ball Drop Showcase 4:00 PM Burlington (NJ)
23 Sunday, January 8, 2023 VS Hyde School @Real Scout Jamboree 12:30 PM Brooklyn (NY)
24 Tuesday, January 10, 2023 VS Rocktop Adacemy 1:00 PM King of Prussia (PA)
25 Thursday, January 12, 2023 VS First Love School @Hoop Group 11:00 AM Neptune (NJ)
26 Thursday, January 12, 2023 VS Scotland Academy @Hoop Group 1:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
27 Saturday, January 14, 2023 VS TBA @ Hoop Hall Showcase TBA Springhill (MA)
28 Sunday, January 15, 2023 VS TBA @ Hoop Hall Showcase TBA Springhill (MA)
29 Tuesday, January 24, 2023 VS Perkiomen School @Hoop Group 3:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
30 Saturday, January 28, 2023 VS TBA@SaintThomasAquinas Showcase TBA Edison (NJ)
31 Thursday, February 2, 2023 VS NBA Latin America @National Prep School Invitational 6:00 PM Providence (RI)
32 Friday, February 3, 2023 VS Bassono Basket @National Prep School Invitational 9:00 AM Providence (RI)
33 Sunday, February 5, 2023 VS Saint Thomas Moore @Metro Classic 1:00 PM Union (NJ)
34 Thursday, February 9, 2023 VS First Love School 12:00 PM Scotland (PA)
35 Thursday, February 9, 2023 VS Scotland Academy 2:00 PM Scotland (PA)
36 Monday, February 13, 2023 VS Patrick School @Hoop Group 1:00 PM Neptune (NJ)
37 Wednesday, February 15, 2023 VS Blair Academy 6:15 PM Blair Town (NJ)
38 Tuesday, February 28, 2023 VS Rocktop Academy @Hoop Group 1:00 PM Neptune (NJ)